Clovis Junior Soccer League

Schedule
Saturday, September 16th, 2017
12:00 PM #4508181 OLPH Cougars White - U6 Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 2 U6 map
Pinedale Little Monsters
12:00 PM #4508184 Garfield Rage Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 4 U6 map
DC U6 BELMONT
1:00 PM #4508182 Lincoln Timbers Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 4 U6 map
Reagan Junior Sharks
2:00 PM #4508183 Copper Hills Flying Squirrels Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 4 U6 map
Bud Rank 062 - Morello/Tessman/Mercurio
Saturday, September 23rd, 2017
12:00 PM #4508185 Reagan Junior Sharks Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 4 U6 map
Copper Hills Flying Squirrels
12:00 PM #4508188 Bud Rank 062 - Morello/Tessman/Mercurio Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 2 U6 map
Garfield Rage
1:00 PM #4508186 Pinedale Little Monsters Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 4 U6 map
Lincoln Timbers
2:00 PM #4508187 DC U6 BELMONT Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 4 U6 map
OLPH Cougars White - U6
Saturday, September 30th, 2017
12:00 PM #4508191 Bud Rank 062 - Morello/Tessman/Mercurio Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 4 U6 map
Reagan Junior Sharks
12:00 PM #4508189 Lincoln Timbers Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 2 U6 map
DC U6 BELMONT
1:00 PM #4508190 Copper Hills Flying Squirrels Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 4 U6 map
Pinedale Little Monsters
2:00 PM #4508192 Garfield Rage Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 4 U6 map
OLPH Cougars White - U6
Saturday, October 7th, 2017
12:00 PM #4508196 Reagan Junior Sharks Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 4 U6 map
Garfield Rage
12:00 PM #4508194 DC U6 BELMONT Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 2 U6 map
Copper Hills Flying Squirrels
1:00 PM #4508195 OLPH Cougars White - U6 Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 4 U6 map
Lincoln Timbers
2:00 PM #4508193 Pinedale Little Monsters Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 4 U6 map
Bud Rank 062 - Morello/Tessman/Mercurio
Saturday, October 14th, 2017
12:00 PM #4508197 Copper Hills Flying Squirrels Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 4 U6 map
OLPH Cougars White - U6
12:00 PM #4508198 Bud Rank 062 - Morello/Tessman/Mercurio Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 2 U6 map
DC U6 BELMONT
1:00 PM #4508200 Garfield Rage Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 2 U6 map
Lincoln Timbers
1:00 PM #4508199 Reagan Junior Sharks Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 4 U6 map
Pinedale Little Monsters
Saturday, October 21st, 2017
12:00 PM #4508203 Lincoln Timbers Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 2 U6 map
Copper Hills Flying Squirrels
12:00 PM #4508204 Pinedale Little Monsters Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 4 U6 map
Garfield Rage
1:00 PM #4508201 DC U6 BELMONT Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 2 U6 map
Reagan Junior Sharks
1:00 PM #4508202 OLPH Cougars White - U6 Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 4 U6 map
Bud Rank 062 - Morello/Tessman/Mercurio
Saturday, October 28th, 2017
12:00 PM #4508208 Garfield Rage Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 2 U6 map
Copper Hills Flying Squirrels
12:00 PM #4508207 Pinedale Little Monsters Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 4 U6 map
DC U6 BELMONT
1:00 PM #4508206 Reagan Junior Sharks Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 2 U6 map
OLPH Cougars White - U6
1:00 PM #4508205 Bud Rank 062 - Morello/Tessman/Mercurio Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 4 U6 map
Lincoln Timbers
Saturday, November 4th, 2017
12:00 PM #4508212 Garfield Rage Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 2 U6 map
Bud Rank 062 - Morello/Tessman/Mercurio
12:00 PM #4508209 Copper Hills Flying Squirrels Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 4 U6 map
Reagan Junior Sharks
1:00 PM #4508210 Lincoln Timbers Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 4 U6 map
Pinedale Little Monsters
1:00 PM #4508211 OLPH Cougars White - U6 Miramonte Elementary MIRAMONTE 2 U6 map
DC U6 BELMONT